Share Practice Times for Week Three Oct 13-17
2014-10-10
All Practices are cancelled on Monday October 13 for Thanksgiving.ABA Celtics
October 13-17 Week Three
Start Dates, Gyms and Practice Times
Almost Final Practice Times For The 2014-15 Season
Small Ball |
– |
Team Moores Friday October 3rd Hawthorne 6-7:30pm (closed Oct 24) |
|
|
|
Jr Mini Boys |
– |
Team English Tuesday September 30th Harbourview 5:30-7:00pm (closed Nov 11 & Dec 9) |
|
– |
Team Tomlin Monday October 20 Admiral Westphall 5:30-7:30pm |
|
|
|
Mini Boys |
– |
Team Latter Thursday October 2nd Shannon 5:30-7:30pm (closed Nov 13 & Dec 11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam Boys |
– |
Team Springer Wednesday October 1st Admiral Westphal 7:30-9:30pm |
|
–
- |
Team Springer Friday October 3rd Caledonia 6-7:30pm (closed Oct 17, Oct 24 and Dec 12)
Team Lingley Thursday October 9th Shannon 7:30-9:30pm |
|
|
|
Midget/Juvenile Boys |
– |
Tuesday September 30 Ellenvale 6-7:30pm (closed Nov 11) |
|
– |
Monday October 6th Prince Arthur 6-9pm (closed Oct 13 and Nov 17) |
|
|
|
Jr Mini Girls |
– |
Team Stegen Tuesday September 30th Shannon 6-7:30pm (closed Nov 11) |
|
– |
Combined Friday October 3rd Admiral Westphal 5:30-7pm (closed Oct 24 & Dec 12) |
|
– |
Team Baker/Copp Monday October 6th Hawthorne 6-7:30pm (closed Oct 13) |
|
|
|
Mini Girls |
– |
Team Power/Shannon Friday October 17th Hawthorne 7:30-9:00pm (closed Oct 24) |
|
– |
Team Springer Wednesday October 1st Admiral Westphal 5:30-7:30pm |
|
– |
Team Fuller Thursdays October 9th Hawthorne 6-7:30pm |
|
– |
Team Russell Monday October 6th Harbourviewl 5:30-7:30pm (closed Oct 13) |
|
|
|
Bantam Girls |
– |
Team Copp/Hartlen Mondays October 20th Hawthorne 7:30-9:30pm (closed Oct13) |
|
– |
Team Ehler Thursday October 2nd John Martin 7:30-9:30pm |
|
– |
Team Three Thursdays October16th Hawthorne 7:30-9pm |
|
– |
Team Ehler Monday October 6th Admiral Westphal 7:30-9:30pm (closed Oct 13,Nov 17 & Dec 8 ) |
|
|
|
Midget/Juvenile Girls |
– |
Team Reardon Tuesday September 30th Bicentennial 8-9:30pm (closed Nov 11,Dec 9 &Dec 16) |
|
– |
Team Russell Wednesday October 1st John Martin 7-9pm |
|
–
- |
Team Russell Thursday October 2nd Harbourview 7:30-9:30pm
Team Sams Thursday October 2nd Harbourview 5:30- 7:30pm |